Ivy. Coffee Shop
Old Toronto
Reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to rate this place.
Your visit
What did you order at Ivy. Coffee Shop?
Sign in to share what you ordered and when you visited.
Sign inOn Instagram
Details
Address 109 Queens Quay W, Toronto, ON M5J 2T5
Hours Daily 07:30 – 17:00
Find on
Google Maps → Apple Maps → Instagram → Website →More matcha in Toronto
#1
MATCHA MATCHA Old Toronto · Matcha cafe
96
#2
Matcha Haus Old Toronto · Matcha cafe
94
#3
Tsujiri Dundas Old Toronto · Matcha cafe
92
#4
ICHA TEA Old Toronto · Matcha cafe
90
#5
Wu Wei Coffee | 无为 Old Toronto · Matcha cafe
88